Brisbane Broncos v Wests Tigers
Friday, May 27 2016, 7:50pm at Suncorp Stadium
Brisbane Broncos
1. Jordan Kahu 2. Greg Eden 3. Jack Reed 4. James Roberts 5. Lachlan Maranta 6. Anthony Milford 7. Ben Hunt 8. Jo Ofanhengaue 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Adam Blair 11. Alex Glenn 12. Jaydn Sua 13. Jarrod Wallace
Interchange: 14. Jai Arrow 15. Herman Essese 16. Tevita Pangai Junior 17. Kodi Nikorima
Wests Tigers
1. Jordan Rankin 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Tim Simona 4. Kevin Naiqama 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6.Mitchell Moses 7. Luke Brooks 8. Tim Grant 9. Dene Halatau 10. Ava Seumanufagai 11. Josh Aloiai 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Elijah Taylor
Interchange: 14. Sauaso Sue 15. Matt Ballin 16. Kyle Lovett 17. JJ Felise 18. Michael Chee-Kam
St. George Illawarra Dragons v North Queensland Cowboys
Saturday, May 28 2016, 7:30pm at WIN Stadium
St. George Illawarra Dragons
1. Jason Nightingale 2. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Kurt Mann 6.Gareth Widdop 7. Benji Marshall 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Mitch Rein 10. Russell Packer 11. Jake Marketo 12. Joel Thompson 13. Michael Cooper
Interchange: 14. Jacob Host 15. Dunamis Lui 16. Siliva Havili 17. Will Matthews 19. Josh McCrone
North Queensland Cowboys
1. Lachlan Coote 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Javid Bowen 4. Kane Linnett 5. Antonio Winterstein 6.Jahrome Hughes 7. Ray Thompson 8. Ben Hannant 9. Jake Granville 10. Scott Bolton 11.Gavin Cooper 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo
Interchange: 14. Rory Kostjasyn 15. John Asiata 16. Coen Hess 17. Patrick Kaufusi
Canberra Raiders v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sunday, May 29 2016, 4:00pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
Canberra Raiders
1. Jack Wighton 2. Edrick Lee 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Blake Austin 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Iosia Soliola 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Shaun Fensom
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Jeff Lima 16. Luke Bateman 17. Joseph Tapine 18. Clay Priest
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Sam Perrett 2. Curtis Rona 3. Josh Morris 4. Kerrod Holland 5. Tyrone Phillips 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Moses Mbye 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. James Graham 11. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 12. Greg Eastwood 13. Tim Browne
Interchange: 14. Sam Kasiano 15. Adam Elliot 16. Danny Fualalo 17. Craig Garvey
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels
Monday, May 30 2016, 7:00pm at Hunter Stadium
Newcastle Knights
1. Jake Mamo 2. Cory Denniss 3. Sione Mata'utia 4. Nathan Ross 5. Akuila Uate 6. Jaelen Feeney 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Sam Mataora 9. Danny Levi 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Tariq Sims 12.Pauli Pauli 13. Jeremy Smith
Interchange: 14. Tyler Randell 15. Korbin Sims 16. Josh King 17. Mickey Paea 18. David Bhana 19. Pat Mata'utia
Parramatta Eels
1. Michael Gordon 2. Semi Radradra 3. Vai Toutai 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Clinton Gutherson 6.Corey Norman 7. Kieran Foran 8. Junior Paulo 9. Isaac De Gois 10. Danny Wicks 11. Manu Ma'u 12. Beau Scott 13. Tepai Moeroa
Interchange: 14. Kaysa Pritchard 15. Peni Terepo 16. David Gower 17. Ken Edwards